[RUMOR] Sehun Twin Sister

Real name: Oh seohee ~

Name theater: Demi!

Date of Birth: 12 – 4-1994 ~

Age: 18 ~

Blood type: o

Weight: 47 ~

Height: 167 ~

Access to the company: 2008 the same day entered is Sehun ~

Her hobbies: dancing, singing, cooking, eating, messing

Location: Main Dancer + Main Rubber
Rumor: She is gonna debut with a girl group called “Angel” !

 

cr : SJexo

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s